MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Levering · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 17 676 | 26% | 3.1% | +23 pts | 8.5× | |
| 16 854 | 25% | 2.3% | +23 pts | 10.9× | |
| 4 593 | 6.9% | 1.0% | +5.9 pts | 6.9× | |
| 4 335 | 6.5% | 0.9% | +5.6 pts | 7.4× | |
| 5 711 | 8.5% | 3.3% | +5.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 4 009 | 6.0% | 2.4% | +3.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 2 493 | 3.7% | 1.0% | +2.7 pts | 3.8× | |
| 1 897 | 2.8% | 0.6% | +2.2 pts | 4.4× | |
| 2 763 | 4.1% | 2.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 1 836 | 2.7% | 1.0% | +1.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 2 612 | 3.9% | 2.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 121 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.2× | |
| 1 074 | 1.6% | 0.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 901 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 910 | 1.4% | 0.7% | +0.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 577 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.5× | |
| 555 | 0.8% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 4.7× | |
| 588 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.5× | |
| 575 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.8× | |
| 517 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 918 | 1.4% | 0.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 447 | 2.2% | 1.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 015 | 3.0% | 2.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 407 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 432 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 219 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 3.3× | |
| 1 205 | 1.8% | 1.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 274 | 3.4% | 3.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 197 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 172 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.1 pts | 2.0× | |
| 275 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 235 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 578 | 3.9% | 3.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 296 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 71 | 0.1% | 0.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.4× |