MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Silencer · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 298 | 8.3% | 0.9% | +7.4 pts | 9.7× | |
| 314 | 8.7% | 1.8% | +7.0 pts | 5.0× | |
| 241 | 6.7% | 2.6% | +4.1 pts | 2.6× | |
| 101 | 2.8% | 0.9% | +1.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 140 | 3.9% | 2.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 66 | 1.8% | 0.3% | +1.6 pts | 6.4× | |
| 98 | 2.7% | 1.4% | +1.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 55 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +1.0 pts | 3.1× | |
| 79 | 2.2% | 1.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 46 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.6× | |
| 38 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.8 pts | 3.6× | |
| 123 | 3.4% | 2.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 49 | 1.4% | 0.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.4× | |
| 48 | 1.3% | 0.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 32 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 36 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 46 | 1.3% | 1.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |