MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Katana · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 632 | 55% | 38% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 312 | 13% | 3.9% | +8.8 pts | 3.3× | |
| 1 070 | 10% | 2.7% | +7.6 pts | 3.8× | |
| 1 116 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 935 | 9.1% | 4.6% | +4.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 389 | 3.8% | 0.5% | +3.3 pts | 7.7× | |
| 326 | 3.2% | 0.5% | +2.7 pts | 6.9× | |
| 636 | 6.2% | 3.5% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 3 692 | 36% | 33% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 508 | 4.9% | 2.4% | +2.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 168 | 11% | 9.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 568 | 5.5% | 3.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 314 | 3.0% | 1.5% | +1.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 539 | 5.2% | 3.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 229 | 2.2% | 1.0% | +1.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 823 | 8.0% | 7.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 672 | 6.5% | 5.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 804 | 27% | 26% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 133 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.2× | |
| 361 | 3.5% | 2.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 451 | 4.4% | 3.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 240 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 159 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 317 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 381 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 155 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.3% | 0.1% | +0.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 143 | 1.4% | 1.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 54 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 60 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 39 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 31 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 46 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 35 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 34 | 0.3% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |