MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Offensive
Martialist · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 145 | 17% | 2.6% | +15 pts | 6.7× | |
| 128 | 15% | 2.0% | +13 pts | 7.6× | |
| 748 | 90% | 80% | +9.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 143 | 17% | 11% | +6.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 70 | 8.4% | 2.8% | +5.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 89 | 11% | 5.1% | +5.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 104 | 12% | 7.5% | +5.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 72 | 8.6% | 3.7% | +4.9 pts | 2.3× | |
| 95 | 11% | 6.6% | +4.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 239 | 29% | 24% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 82 | 9.8% | 6.0% | +3.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 56 | 6.7% | 3.2% | +3.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 68 | 8.2% | 5.3% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 112 | 13% | 11% | +2.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 148 | 18% | 15% | +2.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 291 | 35% | 32% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 3.7% | 1.3% | +2.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 38 | 4.6% | 2.2% | +2.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 40 | 4.8% | 2.6% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 351 | 42% | 40% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 187 | 22% | 20% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 5.4% | 3.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 2.9% | 1.1% | +1.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 23 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 39 | 4.7% | 3.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 2.4% | 1.0% | +1.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 64 | 7.7% | 6.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 163 | 20% | 18% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 82 | 9.8% | 8.6% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 3.5% | 2.3% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 103 | 12% | 11% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 31 | 3.7% | 2.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 297 | 36% | 35% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 187 | 22% | 22% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× |