MMR stars

  • Any MMR

All stars

Shift-click to choose several stars.

Hunter level

Team size

Hornskin

Defensive

Hornskin · Weapons

Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.

Scottfield4 55437%4.2%+33 pts8.8×
Frontier 73C3 41428%2.4%+25 pts11.3×
Romero 772 64121%2.7%+19 pts7.9×
Nagant M18951 40111%2.3%+9.0 pts5.0×
Conversion1 39211%3.4%+7.8 pts3.3×
Marathon6395.1%1.3%+3.9 pts4.1×
1865 Carbine5834.7%1.8%+2.9 pts2.6×
Hunting Bow7235.8%3.0%+2.8 pts1.9×
Springfield 18664233.4%1.1%+2.3 pts3.0×
Romero 77 Shorty4683.8%1.8%+2.0 pts2.1×
Vandal 73C2902.3%0.6%+1.7 pts3.8×
Machete2041.6%0.2%+1.4 pts7.3×
Baseball Bat2682.2%0.8%+1.4 pts2.8×
Springfield 1866 Shorty2181.8%0.4%+1.4 pts4.8×
Nagant M1895 Precision2502.0%0.7%+1.3 pts2.8×
Maynard Sniper2081.7%0.8%+0.9 pts2.1×
Hand Crossbow4363.5%2.9%+0.6 pts1.2×
Cavalry Saber4023.2%2.7%+0.5 pts1.2×
Combat Axe800.6%0.3%+0.3 pts2.0×
Officer Carbine Deadeye840.7%0.6%+0.1 pts1.1×