MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tarot Card
The Chariot · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 67 | 3.4% | 0.4% | +3.0 pts | 8.5× | |
| 74 | 3.8% | 1.0% | +2.8 pts | 3.8× | |
| 69 | 3.5% | 0.9% | +2.6 pts | 3.9× | |
| 70 | 3.6% | 1.4% | +2.2 pts | 2.6× | |
| 102 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 95 | 4.8% | 3.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 55 | 2.8% | 1.0% | +1.8 pts | 2.8× | |
| 51 | 2.6% | 0.9% | +1.7 pts | 3.0× | |
| 55 | 2.8% | 1.2% | +1.6 pts | 2.3× | |
| 54 | 2.7% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 31 | 1.6% | 0.2% | +1.4 pts | 7.7× | |
| 35 | 1.8% | 0.5% | +1.3 pts | 3.7× | |
| 38 | 1.9% | 0.7% | +1.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 116 | 5.9% | 4.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 34 | 1.7% | 0.6% | +1.1 pts | 2.8× | |
| 37 | 1.9% | 0.9% | +1.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 76 | 3.9% | 2.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 62 | 3.1% | 2.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 2.2% | 1.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 70 | 3.6% | 2.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 2.4% | 1.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.2% | +0.8 pts | 4.7× | |
| 27 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.3% | +0.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.8× | |
| 21 | 1.1% | 0.4% | +0.6 pts | 2.5× | |
| 56 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 2.0% | 1.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 1.3% | 0.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 23 | 1.2% | 0.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 1.4% | 1.0% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 31 | 1.6% | 1.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 45 | 2.3% | 2.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 1.2% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 1.5% | 1.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 1.9% | 1.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 2.4% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 48 | 2.4% | 2.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |