MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Utility
Decoys · Weapons
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 140 | 8.8% | 4.2% | +4.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 104 | 6.5% | 3.0% | +3.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 90 | 5.6% | 2.3% | +3.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 87 | 5.4% | 2.3% | +3.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 62 | 3.9% | 0.9% | +3.0 pts | 4.3× | |
| 63 | 3.9% | 1.3% | +2.7 pts | 3.1× | |
| 71 | 4.4% | 1.8% | +2.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 94 | 5.9% | 3.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 69 | 4.3% | 1.8% | +2.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 51 | 3.2% | 0.7% | +2.5 pts | 4.5× | |
| 76 | 4.8% | 2.4% | +2.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 97 | 6.1% | 3.8% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 81 | 5.1% | 2.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 39 | 2.4% | 0.4% | +2.0 pts | 5.9× | |
| 52 | 3.3% | 1.3% | +2.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 34 | 2.1% | 0.8% | +1.3 pts | 2.7× | |
| 27 | 1.7% | 0.4% | +1.3 pts | 4.7× | |
| 44 | 2.8% | 1.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 60 | 3.8% | 2.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 29 | 1.8% | 0.8% | +1.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 59 | 3.7% | 2.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 2.6% | 1.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 69 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.1× | |
| 31 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 31 | 1.9% | 1.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 26 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 50 | 3.1% | 2.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 59 | 3.7% | 3.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 1.9% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 1.8% | 1.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |