MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Tool · Utility
Decoy Fuses · Gear
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 099 | 19% | 14% | +5.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 9 900 | 32% | 27% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 984 | 70% | 68% | +2.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 8 567 | 27% | 25% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 582 | 11% | 9.6% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 638 | 5.2% | 3.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 559 | 1.8% | 0.5% | +1.3 pts | 3.9× | |
| 8 675 | 28% | 26% | +1.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 432 | 11% | 10% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 396 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 31 098 | 99% | 99% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 3 075 | 9.8% | 9.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 477 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 339 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 585 | 8.3% | 8.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 123 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 239 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 277 | 0.9% | 0.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 185 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 522 | 1.7% | 1.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 238 | 4.0% | 3.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 295 | 4.1% | 4.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |